Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, RAPER STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 2BL
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+50.0%
Sold on 4 July 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£70,000
-17.6%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£85,000
+34.9%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,000
+5.0%
Sold on 9 July 2019
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+46.3%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+60.8%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 2BL
← Back to All Properties