Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
425, AMERSHAM ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£632,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£287,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£632,500
+83.3%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Detached
+£287,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+23.2%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 19 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7JG
← Back to All Properties