Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, REGENT STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 5AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+73.7%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+16.6%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,950
+115.8%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£87,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 5AT
← Back to All Properties