6, BLACKBURNE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B28 0JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,002
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+294.1%
Price Change
+£231,344 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,002+294.1%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£231,344 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,658+12.4%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£8,658 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 16 January 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1