Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, OAT STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 7BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£29,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.6%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£29,000
-14.6%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950
+239.5%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 7BQ
← Back to All Properties