29, LIME AVENUE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 3DF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£213,500+25.6%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 18 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1