Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, KINGSTHORPE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 4NE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£217,500
+87.5%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£116,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 August 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
+29.7%
Sold on 9 August 2005
Terraced
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,450
+77.1%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
+7.4%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 4NE
← Back to All Properties