Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SEFTON CRESCENT, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+22.1%
Sold on 12 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+11.7%
Sold on 24 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+397.1%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£135,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,200
Sold on 28 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7EN
← Back to All Properties