Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHAMBERLAIN PARK, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8GT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+18.9%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
-1.9%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+50.0%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 6 August 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8GT
← Back to All Properties