Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LENMORE AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 5NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£487,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.2%
Price Change
+£303,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£487,500
+164.2%
Sold on 5 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£303,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,500
Sold on 24 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 5NY
← Back to All Properties