Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ZORBIT MEWS, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£142,500
+28.4%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
-23.4%
Sold on 5 February 2018
Semi-Detached
-£33,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,850
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4GN
← Back to All Properties