Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MORLEY MILLS, MORLEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
-9.8%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+7.0%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+7.1%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 6 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6JL
← Back to All Properties