Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BETONY WALK, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+54.4%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+6.3%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+150.5%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 8 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0TL
← Back to All Properties