122, SPRING ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP4 2RR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£234,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£234,500+37.9%
Sold on 19 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 6 January 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1