Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HAVEN CHASE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+40.7%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
+32.0%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+44.6%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+13.1%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Detached
+£10,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,375
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6SG
← Back to All Properties