104, GREYSTONE ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 2DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,000+12.6%
Sold on 21 April 2021
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+118.4%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+4.8%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1