34, MANOR COURT, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M32 9DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+40.0%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+106.2%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+14.1%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 14 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1