2, LAUREL WAY, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT4 7TJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£582,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£270,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£582,500+86.7%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Detached
+£270,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£312,000+52.2%
Sold on 8 December 2011
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+48.6%
Sold on 13 March 2002
Detached
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,995
Sold on 18 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1