26, CLARENCE ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE1 2LA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,000+37.1%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+191.7%
Sold on 7 May 2008
Terraced
+£80,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,995+29.2%
Sold on 9 May 2001
Terraced
+£9,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1