Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MACADAM GARDENS, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 9HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+305.6%
Price Change
+£98,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
+305.6%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£98,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,300
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 9HS
← Back to All Properties