Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ABBOTS RISE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1LL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£137,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£362,000
+60.9%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£137,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£224,950
+52.5%
Sold on 9 January 2006
Terraced
+£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+15.7%
Sold on 18 July 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+53.6%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£44,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 17 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1LL
← Back to All Properties