Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, EAGLESTHORPE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 3RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+35.2%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+34.6%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+90.2%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 3RS
← Back to All Properties