Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CUMBERLAND AVENUE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 9RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+36.0%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+5.3%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+158.2%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 9RQ
← Back to All Properties