Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MILL STREET, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 8ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+4.8%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+239.7%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 8ER
← Back to All Properties