22, COPPICE ROAD, STAMFORD, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

PE9 4HY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+311.2%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£183,000+311.2%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1