Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 47, CATALINA, GOTTS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 1DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£34,129 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
-16.2%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,129 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,129
Sold on 28 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 1DH
← Back to All Properties