68, QUANTOCK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 4PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,280
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.0%
Price Change
+£181,280 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£352,280+106.0%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Terraced
+£181,280 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000+426.2%
Sold on 24 January 2005
Terraced
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 2 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1