14, IFORD CLOSE, NEWHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN9 0PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£14,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,000+10.3%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£14,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,200+109.1%
Sold on 30 March 2004
Terraced
+£75,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950+19.0%
Sold on 5 October 1999
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1