4, IPSWICH ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR15 2TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+8.3%
Sold on 4 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+41.2%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 15 March 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1