56, WYKEHAM ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 0EQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.9%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+160.9%
Sold on 15 July 2021
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000-1.6%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+58.5%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£34,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 23 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1