Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, NORTH ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+6.0%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+63.4%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+155.0%
Sold on 9 May 2005
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1JU
← Back to All Properties