Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, NEW STREET, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,500
-0.5%
Sold on 16 September 2025
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+22.1%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+22.9%
Sold on 6 April 2016
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+40.7%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,750
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7HG
← Back to All Properties