29, DERRON AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 1LA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+18.8%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+58.4%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500+9.8%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 20 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1