6, FERNDOWN COURT, STOCTON CLOSE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 1HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£235,000+42.4%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+58.7%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+30.0%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 2 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1