Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PORTMAN DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.2%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+90.2%
Sold on 7 June 2016
Terraced
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+18.7%
Sold on 29 May 2003
Terraced
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,995
+72.3%
Sold on 15 April 2002
Terraced
+£65,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 18 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0PE
← Back to All Properties