Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, GREENFIELD ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT19 6ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+65.7%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,995
+14.4%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+191.4%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 6ER
← Back to All Properties