334, WHALLEY OLD ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB1 5SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£78,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+140.0%
Sold on 16 February 2023
Terraced
+£78,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,250+212.5%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Terraced
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1