Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MANOR PARK ROAD, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 5BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-11.8%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,995
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 5BL
← Back to All Properties