Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ROBERTS STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£42,855 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,500
+46.8%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£42,855 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,645
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3HY
← Back to All Properties