Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SOROGOLD STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 1AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£8,280 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£39,000
+27.0%
Sold on 13 October 2015
Terraced
+£8,280 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,720
+9.7%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Terraced
+£2,720 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 1AX
← Back to All Properties