Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT D, 6, INGLES ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 2SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+22.3%
Sold on 26 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+65.3%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950
+96.1%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2SN
← Back to All Properties