Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LATHKILL STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+44.4%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+5.9%
Sold on 12 October 2010
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+214.8%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9EY
← Back to All Properties