7, NORWICH ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR15 1AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,950
Last Sold Price
10 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.8%
Price Change
+£106,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£209,950+103.8%
Sold on 10 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£106,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+49.3%
Sold on 18 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 17 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1