Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 41, THE CEDARS, ST GEORGES PARK, BURGESS HILL, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
RH15 0GR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£489,950
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£489,950
+18.1%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£415,000
Sold on 18 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0GR
← Back to All Properties