38, LANGROYD ROAD, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB8 9EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£140,000+110.5%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,500+10.9%
Sold on 16 October 2024
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+57.8%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1