Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PERSEVERANCE TERRACE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX1 3EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+54.3%
Sold on 5 September 2023
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+106.6%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX1 3EF
← Back to All Properties