Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LIME TREE FARM, WELGATE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 3PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+46.2%
Sold on 4 September 2013
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+35.4%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+140.0%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 18 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 3PJ
← Back to All Properties