Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PRINCE WILLIAM CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.1%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£127,000
+179.1%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+0.0%
Sold on 22 January 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 22 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1EG
← Back to All Properties