Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BESSINGBY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£46,585 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£187,500
+33.1%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£46,585 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,915
+40.9%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,915 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 14 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2NG
← Back to All Properties