6, BEECHWOOD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS4 2NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,350
Last Sold Price
10 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.2%
Price Change
+£155,350 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,350+194.2%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Terraced
+£155,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+83.9%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 12 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1